Prijava

Prijava u sistem

Korisničko ime *
Lozinka *
Zapamti me

Start No:NoNameCLUBFAISTATESCORES1. ROUND2. ROUND3. ROUND4. ROUND5. ROUND
123Renato HeregaDJP LintvarSLO863365001129197
26Davor AničićPJK ZagrebHRV2500500500500500500
322Antoni BuljanZK FenisHRV1912260152500500500
416Damir KalingerZK FenisHRV16757274500500394
519Javor BogatiAK ViroviticaHRV2355500355500500500
69Ivan ĐurinecPJK ZagrebHRV1656150372500420214
712Marko MarkovićZK FenisHRV1879393500500262224
826Francesco BanchiPJK ZagrebITA2475500475500500500
920Hrvoje MilasLK ParafreekHRV20095005009500500
1017Ivica KneževićZK ParaFreekHRV1133500487450011
1113Stjepan ŠkrlecKPJ JastrebHRV1862378500428314242
123Vedran ŽgelaZK ParaFreeKHRV67450093155214
131Radoslav OstermannPJK ZagrebHRV97115500148172136
1418Matija BlažičkoZK ParafreekHRV163758500137442500
158Ivica UdovicicZK FenisHRV157150050099303169
164Jadranko MormilLK ParaFreeKHRV2380500380500500500
1725Darko PosarićLK ParaFreekHRV2186500500500244442
1814Josip OsmannZK ParafreekHRV1954500200500500254
197Zvonimir VlahPJK ZagrebHRV190539450050011500
202Ante ZaperPJK ZagrebHRV1932164268500500500
2111Izidor MaltarićKSL KolibriHRV2322500322500500500
2224Hrvoje ŠtefanecAK ViroviticaHRV2500500500500500500
235Dalibor HlupićKPJ JastrebHRV2500500500500500500
2421Silvano MenegoniLK ParafreekHRV2145145500500500500
2510Dejan MihelčićPJK ZagrebHRV1670500213500310147
2627Davor K. BukvićZK ParaFreeKHRV2155500500500500155
2715Juraj MalčićLK ParaFreeKHRV2244314500430500500
28Radoslav EršekPJK ZagrebHRV205858500500500500
29Nikola KumišaPJK ZagrebHRV2103170500500472461

Idi na vrh